Small_a9815ae4-9c84-4074-a4b7-cdd59281dd0e
Diane Anderson
Teacher
Phy. Ed
(218) 584-5151
Small_d305fb55-d456-416e-a552-9fc52dd6f5a3
Melinda Anderson
Work Based Learning Coordinator
CTE & Indian Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Small_24f4a833-5bc1-4a8c-a9db-ea423f027652
Kaylie Bekkerus
Paraprofessional
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Small_35c7e039-e69a-4943-8f18-ef80be2662b4
Hannah Bjorem
Teacher
Spanish
(218) 584-5151
Small_d38a46e1-1aaf-438c-b42e-242be3fabcee
Michael Boman
Teacher
Industrial Arts
(218) 584-5151
Small_4f2b883b-5c4b-4c6a-9121-21994248f881
Todd Clow
Teacher
Social Studies
(218) 584-5151
Small_6cd5b9a4-ce7b-460d-903b-95be9a381965
Terri Dahlen
Paraprofessional
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Brad Dunham
Teacher/Activites Director
College History & A.D.
(218) 584-5151
Small_d53ec4c2-5d18-42b6-b54d-14eed6a1f48a
Rhoda Habedank
Counselor
School Counselor
(218) 584-5151
Small_758d79ef-560f-49f1-a3c9-c858f03f9031
Mara Halvorson
Teacher
Business
(218) 584-5151
Small_598f984f-5942-46a1-91c6-d1b205c039a2
Nick Hanson
Teacher
Math
(218) 584-5151
Small_bfb77f93-12c4-4826-95d7-3f3e9d92d968
Carrie Jirava
Teacher
Vocal Music
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Rhonda Opsahl
Paraprofessional
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Small_7d9eca88-a22f-4f99-9297-a498c34a7f50
Bridget Sather
Teacher
English
(218) 584-5151
Small_3a973112-bc8a-4123-8aca-06f704051bfa
Julie Sather
Teacher
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Small_676836d5-9950-4dbe-98ff-b38779879fcb
Jana Schluter
Teacher
Speech
(218) 584-5151
Small_96cd0802-8696-4fee-bbf8-dffad0e595de
Hunter Schow
Teacher
Science
(218) 584-5151
Small_cc867f14-1020-4cf2-a68d-d1047ab2d869
Kain Schow
Teacher
Math
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Ann Marie Stewart
Teacher
College English
(218) 584-5151
Small_4b514ef7-9015-4f67-9909-c01f47dcbbcd
Beth Strum
Librarian
Media Center
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Dan Viste
Coordinator
Technology
(218) 584-5151
Small_52bc87ad-98f5-40e2-8aa0-e66772181caa
Bertha Vasquez
Teacher
Art
(218) 584-5151
Small_9e056d2a-074b-44f3-8911-8fa819a64709
Gary Ward
Teacher
Intrumental Music
(218) 584-5151
Small_3cb7ec05-103b-4319-ad6b-f14d19a1107a
Jon Anderson
Teacher
6th grade
(218) 584-5151
Small_64695497-6f09-4648-a0ce-f9d4c6cf7368
Jodi Douville
Teacher
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Small_08a23360-fe5b-4ca0-83c9-ec0565f786ea
Jodi Flaten
Teacher
Sp. Ed/Reading Specialist
(218) 584-5151
Small_1d7cca06-b2fe-420b-814d-86f220fc9514
Angela Dueck
Paraprofessional
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Small_a72ee830-62f5-42b5-bacf-53d8e186e0a8
Stacey Hoven
Teacher
2nd grade
(218) 584-5151
Small_567a0606-afba-4090-807d-373373ba01cc
Kim Jenson
Paraprofessional
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Small_2e00890a-9ccc-46c9-946c-7ad1e880af04
Randy Knutson
Teacher
5th grade
(218) 584-5151
Small_4546f241-15e3-4fac-a1b0-d4a191de0df5
Marcia Liebl
Teacher
Kindergarten
(218) 584-5151
Small_43c51c60-0208-41e1-b19e-fd791fb2b38c
Tammy Lindell
Teacher
4th grade
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Kelsey Lisburg
Paraprofessional
Early Childhood
(218) 584-5151
Small_ae3817b6-fc16-4083-ad35-f08d13abde28
Monica Lisburg
Paraprofessional
Early Childhood
(218) 584-5151
Small_c1aff4ab-2173-4bb6-a156-54116f2122e1
Sarah Mickelson
Paraprofessional
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Small_6bb0f4e5-9fba-47fd-ae2b-571e38ac8c7d
Sherrie Nogowski
Teacher
3rd grade
(218) 584-5151
Small_9d0b67aa-3575-4f0e-ba91-e014453664a1
Jeanne Reardon
Teacher
Title I
(218) 584-5151
Small_c1c5d434-c898-4729-87f0-e64fb85d847b
Sarah Smart
Teacher
Early Childhood
(218) 584-5151
Small_a68776e1-93e7-4105-86f6-11aa6837e987
Laurie Stuhaug
Teacher
1st grade
(218) 584-5151
Small_76c57278-a8b0-4e4f-acf6-48acf6ee56cf
Kristin Thronson
Social Worker
Mental Health
(218) 584-5151
Small_e26365d9-cfda-4fdf-9470-da2eb6212ed4
LaVon Olson
School Office
Administrative Assistant
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Kathy Varty
High School Office
Administrative Assistant
(218) 584-5151
Small_6457c7f4-176c-4518-8895-2bfb83143364
Tammy Ramstorf
District Office
Administrative Assistant
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Terri Sirjord
District Office
Accountant
(218) 584-5151
Small_c6f8163b-79e8-4b1d-85ab-f2551a1af6d6
Denise Rasmussen
Kitchen
Head Cook
(218) 584-5151
Small_51d1585c-4d79-4427-96ef-d6ac01a9d055
Belinda Thronson
Kitchen
Lead Cook
(218) 584-5151
Small_051bf5a8-3b68-43f1-b5a4-7dae955d17ba
Heather Wichern
Kitchen
Cook
(218) 584-5151
Small_46b01fc2-da49-42b1-affd-53c03a50fbb3
Dennis Jacobson
Maintenance
Head Custodian
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Joel Pearson
Maintenance
Lead Custodian
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Marie Landreth
Maintenance
Custodian
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Lou Arends
Transportation
Bus Driver
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Dean Bentley
Transportation
Bus Driver
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Norman Gullingsrud
Transportation
Bus Driver
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Michael Vigum
Transportation
Bus Driver
(218) 584-5151
Small_ab60eb41-173e-4890-82d2-c72c767d1497
Tracy Johnson
Health
School Nurse
(218) 584-5151
Small_69645900-de42-44af-a0c3-576419bf852e
Rob Nudell
District Office
Superintendent/Elem Principal
(218) 584-5151
Small_b418ea5c-b5f4-4acd-8725-6cb4c3e658b6
Cassandra Hoseth
High School
Principal 7-12
(218) 584-5151
Small_2d8f3633-6e12-4a12-a839-2b87b8e50427
Dustin Flaten
Elementary
Dean of Students Pre-K-6
(218) 584-5151