Diane Anderson
Teacher
Phy. Ed
(218) 584-5151
Melinda Anderson
Work Based Learning Coordinator
CTE & Indian Ed.
(218) 584-5151
David Bakke
Teacher
(218) 584-5151
Hannah Bjorem
Teacher
Spanish
(218) 584-5151
Michael Boman
Teacher
Industrial Arts
(218) 584-5151
Amanda Bosman
Counselor
School Counselor
(218) 584-5151
Todd Clow
Teacher
Social Studies
(218) 584-5151
Terri Dahlen
Paraprofessional
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Brad Dunham
Teacher
College History & A.D.
(218) 584-5151
Nick Hanson
Teacher
Math
(218) 584-5151
Carrie Jirava
Teacher
Vocal Music
(218) 584-5151
DeForrest Nelson
Teacher
Business
(218) 584-5151
Rhonda Opsahl
Paraprofessional
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Bridget Sather
CTE
English
(218) 584-5151
Julie Sather
Teacher
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Hunter Schow
Teacher
Science
(218) 584-5151
Kain Schow
Teacher
Math
(218) 584-5151
Ann Marie Stewart
Teacher
College English
(218) 584-5151
Beth Strum
Librarian
Media Center
(218) 584-5151
Dan Viste
Tech Coordinator
Technology
(218) 584-5151
Bertha Vasquez
Teacher
Art
(218) 584-5151
Gary Ward
Teacher
Intrumental Music
(218) 584-5151
Avery Thompson
Teacher
6th grade
(218) 584-5151
Jodi Douville
Teacher
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Jodi Flaten
Teacher
Sp. Ed/Reading Specialist
(218) 584-5151
Angela Dueck
Paraprofessional
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Stacey Hoven
Teacher
2nd grade
(218) 584-5151
Randy Knutson
Teacher
5th grade
(218) 584-5151
Marcia Liebl
Teacher
Kindergarten
(218) 584-5151
Tammy Lindell
Teacher
4th grade
(218) 584-5151
Kelsey Lisburg
Paraprofessional
Early Childhood
(218) 584-5151
Monica Lisburg
Paraprofessional
Early Childhood
(218) 584-5151
Sarah Mickelson
Paraprofessional
Special Ed.
(218) 584-5151
Sherrie Nogowski
Teacher
3rd grade
(218) 584-5151
Jeanne Reardon
Teacher
Title I
(218) 584-5151
Sarah Smart
Teacher
Early Childhood
(218) 584-5151
Laurie Stuhaug
Teacher
1st grade
(218) 584-5151
Kristin Thronson
Social Worker
Mental Health
(218) 584-5151
Tammy Ramstorf
School Secretary
Administrative Assistant
(218) 584-5151
Terri Sirjord
District Office
Accountant
(218) 584-5151
Denise Rasmussen
Kitchen
Head Cook
(218) 584-5151
Belinda Thronson
Kitchen
Lead Cook
(218) 584-5151
Heather Wichern
Kitchen
Cook
(218) 584-5151
Dennis Jacobson
Maintenance
Head Custodian
(218) 584-5151
Marie Landreth
Maintenance
Custodian
(218) 584-5151
Lou Arends
Transportation
Bus Driver
(218) 584-5151
Dean Bentley
Transportation
Bus Driver
(218) 584-5151
Norman Gullingsrud
Transportation
Bus Driver
(218) 584-5151
Michael Vigum
Transportation
Bus Driver
(218) 584-5151
Tracy Johnson
Health
School Nurse
(218) 584-5151
Rob Nudell
District Office
Superintendent/Elem Principal
(218) 584-5151
Dustin Flaten
Elementary
Dean of Students Pre-K-6
(218) 584-5151